miz_matt_jay (miz_matt_jay) wrote,
miz_matt_jay
miz_matt_jay

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 33 comments
add me? please
Added =)
I heard you could make a busted friends only journal??
or even anye pictures of em??
Yea, I can make busted banners. icons. headers. etc.
Just go ahead and tell me what you want, give me the URL to any pictures.
=) I've added you
hey Marlee I finally got my banner posted in my LJ!
hye mills..u can change myicon or make me one w/e mines so retarted!u can just change it whenever u want...biye!
Mills!ur things are soo hot!i want them!haha jk!well ...nm!
i didnt knot where to post this but i wanna know if you could make me a friends only banner bc you make some really good ones =)

i wanted to know if you could use this picture

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

and maybe have it say my user name and friends only =) \
and maybe make it a little bigger

o please lol
if you can i would be super happy!!
I'm getting on it right now.
I'll have it done soon =D
Alright, here you go. If you want anything changed just tell me =)

xo_katlyn_07

11 years ago

xo_katlyn_07

11 years ago

miz_matt_jay

11 years ago

xo_katlyn_07

11 years ago

miz_matt_jay

11 years ago

xo_katlyn_07

11 years ago

miz_matt_jay

11 years ago

Hola, you mind a random add? :)

ox
Sure.
Added. =)
Add me? I like your style! Your pretty groovy :D
Yay thanx =P
You're added!
hey Marlee could you make me a banner with this pic? and make it say i snogged the drum player :)

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Making it righttt away :)
xx

miz_matt_jay

11 years ago

I like the second one :)
Okie doke, it's all yours. <3
Gah, sorry. Such a blonde. I forgot Friends Only :XX
I have a softball game now, I'll put it on tomorrow. Sorry!!! :P
Here, idk if this is ok..

Oh I love it! thanks! :)
heyyy i added you. =]
hey, add me on my other journal name, __getoveryou
sorry :X i've added you. xx
add plzz.